PERSONEN

Driton Abazi

Elfitel AG

Rasim Abdagic

Mettler+Partner AG

Betim Abdiu

B-floor AG

Roger Achermann

Achermann Bau und Sanierungen AG

Thomas Achermann

Senn AG

Marc Aeschlimann

Ingenieurbüro Riesen AG

Thomas Affolter

EgoKiefer AG

Beat Agostini

Visualreality3D AG

Cyril Albrus

Bert'eau SA

Ruzdi Aliti

Al'Réalisations Sàrl

Adrian Altenburger

HSLU Hochschule Luzern

Daniel Althaus

Roth Gruppe AG

Dominic Amacher

Biollay Spezialbau AG

Brian Anderson

André Stalder SA

Brian Anderson

BRMI SA

Ede I. Andràskay

Halter AG

Alexandre Andreini

Viansone SA

Moritz Angelsberger

Mobimo Management AG

Pantelis Argyriou

Halter AG

Elshani Argzon

Isotech Métal (Suisse) Sàrl

Alessandro Ariano

Ariano Storen

Ardian Arifi

Arifi Group

Göker Arik

Immocreate GmbH

Sergei Aschwanden

Stephan Baer

OTIS AG

Mark Baldwin

Digital Insights GmbH

Sandro Balliana

Balliana Schubert Landschaftsarchitekten AG

Martin Balmer

Gartenmann Engineering AG

Sandor Balogh

smino

Tobias Balz

Sto AG

Matthieu Barro

Barro & Cie SA

Gianfranco Basso

Swiss Prime Site Immobilien AG

Michael Batel

AWK Group AG

Marc Bätschmann

Tend AG

Vincent Baudet

Tapernoux SA

Stefan Bauer

HKG Engineering AG Schlieren

Claudia Bauersachs

Baugenossenschaft wohnen&mehr

Alexander Baumann

FN Bau Team AG

Roger Baumer

Hälg & Co. AG

Kevin Baumgartner

AFT-Gebäudehüllen

Stefan Baumgartner

G. Baumgartner AG

Daniel Baur

emonitor AG

Juan Becerra

Nüssli (Schweiz) AG

Michel Beck

Veriset Vertriebs AG

Dieter Beeler

Immoprozessor GmbH

Moritz Begle

ERNE AG Holzbau

Oliver Bendigt

Tschantré AG

Raffaele Benedetti

Bauwerk Parkett AG

Shkodran Beqiri

Basler Haustechnik AG

Laurent Béquet

SPIE MTS SA

Christian Berger

Berch GmbH

Roman Berger

Ernst Schweizer AG

Markus Berner

Varitech Gebäudetechnik AG

Patrik Bertschinger

Blickwinkel AG

Janine Bettschen

Saint-Gobain Schweiz, Sanitas Troesch AG

Carlo Bianchi

Synaxis AG

Samuel Bieber

ERNE AG Holzbau

Valentin Bieber

Solstis SA

Daniel Bitterli

Schenker Storen AG

Claudio Bizzarri

Licht Plus AG

Ulrich Blessing

WSG AG

Karin Blömeke

immoberatung GmbH

Peter Blume

Halter AG

Andy Böckli

Nüssli (Schweiz) AG

Dirk Boldt

Hautle Anderegg + Partner AG

Andrew Bollinger

Urban Sympheny AG

Manuela Born

CRB Schweizerische Zentralstelle für Baurationalisierung

Frank Bosler

Spannverbund Bausysteme GmbH

François Bossel

Schenker Stores SA

Jérémy Bourgeois

IDEAL AMIANTE SA

Roland Boutellier

HHM Zürich AG

Frédéric Boy

Halter AG

Piero Bracone

JOMOS PROTECTION INCEDIE SA

Alex Brand

Brand Metallbau AG

Brigitte Breisacher

Alpnach Norm-Schrankelemente AG

Philipp Brühweiler

buildagil AG

Markus Brunner

Integral design-build AG

Marcel Brunold

Walther + Müller Glasbau AG

Philipp Büchi

AWK Group AG

Cécile Buchschacher

B. + U. Buchschacher AG

Claude Büechi

Raumgleiter AG

Martin Bühler

Bühler & Partner Bodenbeläge AG

Paul Bühler

Marti AG, Bauunternehmung

Roger Bühler

swisspro AG

Daniel Bührer

3-Plan Haustechnik AG

Qestaj Bujar

Qestaj Carrelage

Harald Burger

Anima Engineering AG

Thomas Burger

Barcol-Air Group AG

Alexander Burlet

Orani Malersysteme AG

Markus Bütikofer

Stöcklin und Partner AG

Pascal Cadonau

Cadonau Baumanagement GmbH

Jonas Camenzind

Inotec Sicherheitstechnik (Schweiz) AG

Xaver Canonica

Hestia Constructions SA

Görgen Carron

Altitude sécurité

Michela Casanova

f.casanova

Marco Castagnoli

Spiller AG

Gérard Chèvre

Hévron SA

Gilles Chèvre

Hévron SA

Mathias Chiment

O. Küttel AG

Markus Christ

bonacasa AG

Christian Clement

Revitec Energy Schweiz AG

Alexander Cocin

Drees & Sommer Schweiz AG

Sascha Codiga

Zumtobel Group

Angelo Colaiemma

BMU Access GmbH

Michele Collura

Suisse Malergeschäft GmbH

André Corpataux

Securiton AG

Roberto Cotardo

Resco AG

Carlos Couto

Boisalumetal Group sàrl

Dragan Cvitkusic

HSL AG

Antony D'Agostino

Tend SA

Pietro D'Amato

d’amato+partner a Brand of V4Light AG

Mario Da Pozzo

Wibatec AG

Nora Dainton

Institut Digitales Bauen FHNW

Adrian Daku

Komfonie engineering AG

Roland Darbellay

Högg Liftsysteme SA

Carlos de Andrade

AC Isolierungen GmbH

Roberto De Tommasi

synergo Mobilität Politik Raum GmbH

Patrick Deda

P. Deda Unterlagsböden AG

Danilo Della Ca

Nüssli (Schweiz) AG

Rémy Deschenaux

HKM SA

Walter Diethelm

Diethelm AG

Bruno Dietz

Hugentobler Schweizer Kochsysteme AG

Lorenz Dirr

Kurt Keller AG

Robin Dittli

Raumgleiter AG

Narciso dos Reis

Balzan-Immer SA

Paulo Dos Santos

PDS Hauswartungen & Reinigung

Robin Drewanowski

Enerconom AG

Sylvain Dubois

Thomas Jundt Ingénieurs Civils SA

Samuel Dunant

HKD Géomatique SA

Arben Duraki

Top Bau AG

Philippe Duvoisin

Boxplay SA

Mirsad Dzemaili

Parmo GmbH

Daniel Eberle

eberle + partner ag metall- und stahlbau

Jan Egeter

Egeter & Partner AG

Jan Egeter

EGETER & PARTNER AG

Michel Egger

Ipas Architekten AG

Markus Egli

Metallbau Bühlmann AG

Martin Ehrat

Tend AG

Heinz Ehrbar

Heinz Ehrbar Partners GmbH

Peter Ehrenbogen

JOMOS Brandschutz AG

Konrad Eiholzer

PILAG Montagen AG

Sarmilan Elumalainathan

ERNE decon AG

Qahil Emini

Emi Sanitär AG

David Engel

PSP Management SA

Stefan Epting

Himmelrich Partner AG

Fabrice Equer

Sica Logistique Suisse SA

Daniel Erne

ERNE Holding AG

Nyali Fabozzi

Lamelcolor SA

Daniel Fahrni

AS Aufzüge AG

Sacha Michael Fahrni

Fahrni Partner Architekten GmbH

Marco Faiss

virtuellFM AG

Bertrand Fayot

Induni & Cie SA

Terry Fehlmann

placeB AG

Jürgen Felber

Häring AG

Terstena Fetaz

Fetah SA

Christian Feuz

Büchi Bauunternehmung AG

Christian Filter

Fohhn Audio Schweiz AG

Andreas Fischer

Swissnorm AG

Rainer Fischer

Jeld-Wen Schweiz AG

Reto Fischer

Renggli AG

Stefan Flückiger

Aeschlimann Innenausbau AG

Markus Föllmi

Hawa Sliding Solutions AG

Marc Fontanive

IBG Engineering AG

Andreas Frauchiger

Frepa AG Gipserei

Marc Freihofer

Freihofer & Partner AG

Beatrice Friedli

Klötzli Friedli Landschaftsarchitekten AG

Etienne Friedli

Tayo SA

Jonas Frieg

Enevista Engineering AG

Kurt Furrer

Lötscher Tiefbau AG

Andrea Galli

Galli Group SA

Mischa Gassmann

Frutiger AG

Janine Gauch

ph plus GmbH

Tina Gautschi

Gautschi Gruppe

Rolf Geiger

Wir sind Stadtgarten

Berat Gerguri

Construado GmbH

Michael Ghilardi

swisspro AG

Roberto Gianola

Regisol AG

Markus Giera

Kaulquappe AG

Emmanuel Gilgen

digireal AG

Christof Glaus

Stücheli Architekten AG

Yilmaz Gökhan

All Swiss 1 GmbH

Aleksandar Golaboski

LüftungsElite Group AG

Samuel Gonçalves

Léman Paratonnerres Sarl

Jose Gonzalez

Perfogroup SA

André Graf

Antortec GmbH

Kira Graf

Shake Peinture Sàrl

Raffael Graf

Bauart Architekten und Planer AG

Curdin Grass

flow projektmanagement ag

Stephan Grau

Josef Meyer Stahl und Metall AG

Donato Gregorio

MLG Metall und Planung AG

Hervé Griessmayer

LACS SA

Christina Grimm

tRaumplaner GmbH

Oliver Grimm

B-VR Switzerland GmbH

Claudia Grogg

Brogini AG

Jürgen Grossen

Isenschmid AG

Christian Grünig

Lippuner EMT AG

Brigitte Grüter

Frontwork AG

Daniel Gubler

AFC Air Flow Consulting AG

René Guggenbach

Peterhans - HWZ AG

Michele Guglielmo

GRP Ingenieure AG

Steffen Gürtler

ICFM AG

Daniel Gysi

Krüger + Co. AG

Fabian Haas

Orbis Schweiz AG

Jeton Hadergjonaj

Batipez Sàrl

Thomas Hadorn

GARAIO REM AG

Michael Häge

ConReal Swiss AG

Kai Halbach

CRB Schweizerische Zentralstelle für Baurationalisierung

Jacques Hamers

Tend AG

Patrik Hämmerle

Hämmerle Partner AG

Wolfgang Hardt

Burckhardt+Partner AG

Daniel Hari

AGB Bodenbeläge AG

Arton Hasanmetaj

Art On Bodenbeläge GmbH

Hans Rudolf Hauri

IMUB AG

Michael Helbling

innoraum ag

Johannes Helsper

ERNE AG Holzbau

Julia Hemmerling

Julia Hemmerling MSc Arch ETH/SIA

Catherine Henaf

Versus Sàrl

Karsten Henkel

Emch+Berger ImmoConsult AG

Roger Henking

Echami Echafaudages SA

Oliver Henninger

Burckhardt+Partner SA

Tim Hess

BSB + Partner AG

Tanja Heublein

CRB Schweizerische Zentralstelle für Baurationalisierung

Peter Hirt

REALVIEW AG

Peter Hochuli

STUTZ AG Bauunternehmung

Bernd Hofer

FREO Switzerland AG

Jérôme Hofer

Ginox SA

Michael Hofherr

Leuthard Baumanagement AG

Marius Holdau

REALVIEW AG

Anita Horner

Immo Solutions Atelier

Manfred Huber

Institut Digitales Bauen FHNW

Mark Huber

J. Huber Ing. AG

Urs Huber

fsp Architekten AG

Kurt Hubschmid

NEBA Therm AG

Dominik Hug

teamtischer AG

Mark Imhof

luucy ag

Reto Imhof

Schmid Amrhein AG

Markus Ingold

G. Bühler GmbH

Sadiki Iso

Isofaçades SA

Oliviero Iubatti

Romande Energie Services SA

Christina Jaggy

Kaulquappe AG

Gaëtan Jamet

Geneux Dancet SA

Daniel Janz

Tesipro AG

Jeton Jashari

Chaillet SA électricité

Michael Jensen

TT Türenfabrik Turbenthal AG

Topalli Jetmir

F. Topalli AG

Ivo Jorge

DREAM NET Services SA

Frédéric Joux

Joux SA

Vladimir Jozipovic

Wanko Baumanagement GmbH

Bruno Jud

Schmid Bauunternehmung AG

Sven Jung

Jung BIM-Services

Cyril Kaegi

JAROWA AG

Jonuz Kaleci

ElektroLife AG

Besnik Kalimashi

KB Ignifuge SA

Ramon J. Kälin MRICS

Sanjo Management AG

Ivana Kapetanovic

Aegis Security

Daniel Kapr

Raumgleiter AG

Michi Kaufmann

BSK GmbH Brandschutzbüro Kaufmann

Sennen Kauz

Swiss Life Asset Management AG

Daniel Keller

Ernst Schweizer AG

Martin Keller

Hess AG Erdbau + Recycling

Andreas Kellerhals

ICFM AG

Christian Kern

Wobatech AG

Mazlum Kilic

MMS Kilic déménagement

Peter Kläger

Lenzlinger Fils SA

Lukas Knechtle

Krapf AG

Matthias Knuser

Raumgleiter AG

Yvette Koerber

Amberg Loglay AG

Ronny König

bfb ag management

Denis Kopitsis

Kopitsis Bauphysik AG

Markus Kopp

Kopp Baumanagement AG

Patrick Krähenmann

Gross Generalunternehmung AG

Mirjeta Krasniqi

BauArch by Mirjeta Krasniqi

Michael Krummenacher

mépp AG

Daniel Küchler

buildup AG

Mehmet Kum

elektroNWS AG

Harri Kunz

UP! Event AG

René Kunz

Schindler Aufzüge AG

Stefan Kunz

Estermann AG

Stefan Künzle

SiKUBA GmbH

Alain Kurzen

Menetrey SA

Daniel Kusio

Impact Immobilien AG

Salman Küsne

Bärner Immobiliendienstleistungen GmbH

Pierre-Alain L'Hôte

Fédération Genevoise des Métiers du Bâtiment

Beatrice Landolt

Wincasa AG

Daniel Langhart

Immolution GmbH

Katharina Lehmann

Blumer-Lehmann AG

Philipp Lehmann

SteigerConcept AG

Hugo Lemel

PHIDA Etanchéité (GE) SA

Steffen Lemmerzahl

SLIK Architekten GmbH

Ivo Lenherr

fsp Architekten AG

Erich Leutwyler

Leutwyler Partner Architekten AG

René Lindemann

Hans Gassler AG

Thierry Litzler

LT Building Solutions AG

Daniel Löhr

Engineering Management Selction E.M.S. AG

Eric Lustenberger

bonacasa AG

Philipp Lütold

swisspro NW AG

Joël Maire

Righetti Partner Group AG

Roberto Mancini

Allegraplus AG

Andreas Manser

dormakaba Schweiz AG

Mario Manser

Contec Fiber AG

Collins Marcelo

VIVA REAL AG

Luca Marchese

Gipser Ferrari AG

Chris Marolf

Applied Experience GmbH

Daniel Marrer

Marrer Unterlagsböden AG

Andreas Marti

RMB Engineering AG

Patrick Marti

DRAWAG AG

Ruggero Martinelli

Hella Storen AG

Iris Mathez

EBP Schweiz AG

Daniel Mathys

Grolimund + Partner AG

Maximilian Mattes

Citton AG

Marzio Maurino

Graniti Maurinio SA

Stéphane Maye

Pom+Consulting SA

Thomas Meerstetter

Glasklar GmbH

Andreas Meier

Creamz GmbH

Andreas Meier

Hilti Schweiz AG

Bruno Meier

B. Meier Abbruch + Tiefbau AG

Michael Meier

Meier-Kopp AG

Benjamin Meirich

Benimag GmbH

Dani Ménard

mépp AG

Marcel Mengeu

Mengeu AG

David Mermoux

Harry Baerlocher SA

Christoph Merz

CADMEC AG

Philippe Messmer

Veriset Vertriebs AG

Marc Mettauer

WSG AG

Markus Mettler

Halter AG

Peter Mettler

Mettler2Invest AG

Anja Meyer

smeyers AG

Etienne Michel

Schöck Bauteile AG

Thorsten Michels

Vebego SA

Olaf Mittrach

Emch+Berger ImmoConsult AG

Philippe Moeschinger

Comptoir Immobilier SA

Marino Mogiani

Elkuch Eisenring AG

Giuseppe Monserrato

Georg Fischer Rohrleitungssysteme (Schweiz) AG

Erich Montalta

AFRY Schweiz AG

Oliver Mötteli

OMIT Bewirtschaftung AG

Yannick Mousquès

Norba SA

Beat Muff

Roth Gartenbau AG

Lukas Muggli

V-ZUG AG

Zaho Muhameti

ZZ Concept SA

Maurice Mühlemann

Synaxis AG

Fatmir Mulaj

bauboxpartner ag

Christoph Mülli

LOGISTA EG AG

Stefan Münger

Hälg & Co. AG

Julian Münzel

Regli Energy Systems AG

Felix Näf

Langenegger Fenster / M. Langenegger AG

Claudio Nägeli

STUTZ AG Bauunternehmung

Anita Naneva

Halter AG

Martin Nicklas

EKZ (Elektrizitätswerke des Kantons Zürich)

Reto Niggli

Keller Prefadom AG

Arda Onur

ONUR Projects GmbH

Vidan Ostojic

Bodenmax AG

Martin Ott

SmartPeak AG

Chasper Padrutt

Felix Partner Architektur AG

Ilir Pajaziti

Alvazzi Groupe SA

Manuel Paolozzi

JOMOS Brandschutz AG

Dimitry Parisi

Farner Consulting AG

Claudio Paulin

Baugenossenschaft wohnen&mehr

Philipp Peikert

p-4 AG

Anna Pellucani

Portematic SA

Ivo Perkovic

PlanA Gebäudetechnik AG

Michael Peter

Integral design-build AG

Peter Pfiffner

Pfiffner AG

Silvan Pfister

Living Dream Design GmbH

Hannes Pichler

Empa

Joannis Pistolas

LUNOR G. Kull AG

Johannes Pitterle

Refine Schweiz AG

Liridon Prenkaj

Türfrontbau TB AG

Damir Rabic

Zumtobel Licht AG

Paolo Raccio

Brauchli SA

Gabriel Riedo

beUnity AG

Thomas Rieger

IE Industrial Engineering AG

Marc Righetti

Righetti Partner Group AG

Mauricio Rodriguez

Raumgleiter AG

Patrick Rohner

GARAIO REM AG

Alex Römer

HIAG Immobilien Schweiz AG

Stefan Röthlisberger

Röthlisberger AG

Francine Rotzetter

Raumgleiter AG

Almudena Ruiz

Projeco Constructions

Radhia Rüttimann

R2 Partners AG

Besnik Sadiku

SCI Construction Sàrl

Gloria Samadhi

Renovela AG

Joël Samsinger

MOOST AG

Simon Schaefer

Zühlke Engineering AG

Heinrich Schall

CreaBeton Matériaux AG

Stefan Schärer

ConReal Swiss AG

Remo Schatz

REALVIEW AG

Pascal Scheidegger

konzeptS GmbH

Philipp Schelbert

Tend AG

Ruedi Scherer

ALHO Systembau AG

Alex Schmid

TheSmarterPlace

Karim Schmid

my hypotheca AG

Lukas Schmid

Landscale AG

Reto Schmid

Les Menuisiers Romands Sàrl

Thomas Schmidheiny

Schmidheiny Engineering AG

Tobias Schmidmeister

R+B engineering AG

Christoph Schmied

Herzog Bau und Holzbau AG

Rainer Schmitt

Integral design-build AG

Felix Schneebeli

Barcol-Air Group AG

Thomas Schneebeli

suisseplan Ingenieure AG

Daniel Schneider

Monoplan AG

Hansjörg Schneider

Elektroplanung Schneider AG

Stefan Schneider

H.R. Probst AG

Brigitta Schock

Schockguyan GmbH

Dieter Schöni

Schönisol AG

Marc Schröter

Deweta AG

Urs Schürch

Gruner Roschi AG

Marco Schüssler

flow projektmanagement ag

Wolfgang Schwarzenbacher

ERNE Gruppe

Dieter Schwizer

ETAVIS AG

Andrea Segura

Hydrodiseno Suisse Sagl

Ralf Seidel

Markstein AG

Wolf Seidel

Seidel & Partner

Sami Selimi

Evolution-Parquets Sàrl

Giovanni A. Sena

Sena Estate Invest AG

Lucas Senn

MOOST AG

Manuel Senn

Move Consultants AG

Maurizio Sica

Neukom Marzolo AG

Ingo Siefermann

Hälg & Co. AG

Claude Siegenthaler

Building Information Technology AG

Joel Sigrist

poenina management ag

David Silva

DS Facility Services

Urs Spichtig

AK Bautreuhand AG

David Spielhofer

Orea AG

Andreas Spoerli

swisspro AG

Alexander Stakelbeck

SSA ARCHITEKTEN AG

Alexandra Stamou

Halter AG

Kaspar Staub

Zühlke Engineering AG

Peter Staub

pom+Consulting AG

Daniel Stauffer

INEXTR GmbH

Marcel Stebler

Electrolux AG

Nick Sterchi

ImmoHeld AG

Markus Streckeisen

Streckeisen Consulting AG

Rainer Streletz

Richter+Frenzel TGA GmbH + Co.KG

Daniel Strolz

Strolz Entwicklungen AG

Martin Strub

UBS Fund Management (Switzerland) AG

Raphael Strub

Wir sind Stadtgarten

Reto Stuchi

Zühlke Engineering AG

Urs Studer

Kern Studer AG

Christina Sturzenegger

Halter AG

Jean-François Suchet

R. Morand & Fils SA

Matthias Sulzer

Sympheny

Dominik Suter

Norline AG/Suter Gruppe

Marcel Suter

Dornbracht Schweiz AG

Patrick Suter

ERNE AG Holzbau

Christoph Syz

Patrimonium Asset Management AG

Said Taik

Resinsol GmbH

Effi Tanner

Inspire 529

Roman Tanner

KOCH Group AG

Luca Tedesco

IDB Group GmbH

Olivier Thomas

Halter AG

Martin Thönen

Hans Eisenring Küchenbau AG

Raphael Thun

Gipser Ferrari AG

Urban Trachsler

Sprenger Bauteile GmbH

Alexandra Treutler

SchwörerHaus GmbH & Co. KG

Reto Troxler

Henauer Gugler AG

Stefan Trummer

B. + U. Buchschacher AG

Daniel Trüssel

eicher+pauli AG

Kostas Tzionas

Georg Fischer Rohrleitungssysteme (Schweiz) AG

Michael Ulli

ICFM AG

Manuela Ulmi

ULMI AG Kehlleistenfabrik

Marco Valentinuzzi

Lippuner EMT AG

Edwin van Velzen

EQUANS Services AG

Joris Van Wezemael

IVO Innenentwicklung AG

Cesare Varetta

SIGNAL AG

Tilo Verwold

NEBA Therm AG

Paul Villiger

Villiger Entsorgungssysteme AG

Renaud Vincendon

M3 Real Estate SA

Andreas Vogt

avo ag

Martin Vogt

Groupe Egli AG

Mike Vogt

4B AG Fenster und Fassaden

Julian von Burg

Regio Reinigung Services AG

Louis von Mandach

elfero AG

Sebastian von Stauffenberg

AGI AG für Isolierungen

Nadia von Veltheim

Andre Wagner

Helbling Beratung + Bauplanung AG

Felicianus Waldispühl

MÖWA Planung GmbH

Armin Waldschmidt

Novapex Gipsergeschäft GmbH

Lukas Wälty

Markstein AG

Matthias Wasem

BIM Facility AG

Marcel Wäspe

Agosti AG Die Malermeister

Simon Weber

Sanika GmbH

Thomas Weber

Studer Engineering GmbH

Thomas Weibel

BIM2yield AG

René Weidinger

Jaisli-Xamax AG

Andreas Wende

Mobimo Management

Andreas Wenger

Wälchli Architekten Partner AG

Christian Wenger

Pensimo Management AG

Thomas Wenger

Wenger BPA GmbH

Roman Wicki

Planovita

Rolf Widmer

Designstudios GmbH

Urs Wiederkehr

Philipp Wieting

Werknetz Architektur AG

Juerg Wietlisbach

Simeta AG

Diego Wipfli

Fehlmann AG

Max Wirz

Fairwalter AG

Sandro Wölfli

Wölfli Bauplanung GmbH

Marcel Wyss

Hälg & Co. AG

Shpetim Xhafaj

AX Clean GmbH

Murat Yegit

Balisol GmbH

Basak Yilmaz

Drees & Sommer Schweiz AG

Stefan Zanetti

Allthings Technologies AG

Daniel Zbinden

CKW Conex AG

Daniel Zehnder

IBG Engineering AG

Binakaj Zhuj

Metalux GmbH

Bruno Zimmerli

Güller Bausysteme AG

Jakob Zimmermann

linth stz ag

Hugo Ziswiler

Schindler Aufzüge AG

Markus Zopfi

BSH Hausgeräte AG

Nils Zryd

Zryd Stein & Garten AG

Hans-Jörg Zuberbühler

Friedlipartner AG

Georges Zünd

Fédération Vaudoise des Entrepreneurs

Daniel Zuppiger

Stücheli Architekten AG

Judith Zwahlen

Orbis Schweiz AG